IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 6 de 6, mostrando 27 corredores de un total de 527
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
190
3652
NATALIA RIBERA SENABRE
00:35:12
00:33:34
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
310
3654
IRENE MARTI NAVIO
00:37:58
00:35:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
3661
LAURA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:32:35
00:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
3664
GEMA LUENGO CISCAR
00:40:13
00:36:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
3665
SOPHIE MIRABEL
00:36:15
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
3666
MIRACLE GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:43:09
00:39:04
EJERCITA-T
NO
113
3668
PATRICIA NATIVIDAD ROIG
00:32:33
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
3684
SONIA VALLS VIDAL
00:35:01
00:32:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7
7418
MARIA PONCE BARRERO
00:23:10
00:23:07
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
5
7424
MARTA SUBIELA PEREZ
00:22:49
00:22:45
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1
7427
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:20:46
00:20:46
CARESPORT.ES
NO
13
7429
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:25:23
00:25:19
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
6
7433
RAQUEL ALMIÑANA FUERTES
00:22:52
00:22:49
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
14
7435
GLORIA BARBERA VILLARROYA
00:25:30
00:25:27
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2
7443
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:21:11
00:21:10
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
4
7444
SHEILA SIMAO VALE
00:22:46
00:22:44
NOSETEAM
NO
60
7509
MARIA JANNETH RUEDA ORTEGA
00:29:57
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
511
7672
NATALIA CLIMENT SENENT
00:46:59
00:45:56
CARESPORT.ES
NO
10
7898
MARIBEL GARCIA CUBAS
00:24:15
00:24:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
458
8124
VERONICA FAUS BALAGUER
00:42:32
00:40:22
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
38
8127
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:28:16
00:27:54
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
51
8286
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:29:02
00:28:33
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
12
8456
IMOGEN BEAZLEY
00:24:58
00:24:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
8499
PAULA RICO BELDA
00:27:19
00:26:45
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
74
8551
MARTA ALCALA LOPEZ
00:30:46
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
332
8715
VANESSA MORA LASTRA
00:38:21
00:36:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
8
8743
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO
00:23:50
00:23:40
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>